A Golfer's Retreat in Southwest Minnesota

Ladies’ League Schedule

League Home | Standings

All “Front” tee times start on hole #1 or #3 and play 1-9. All “Back” tee time start on hole #10 and play 10-18.

Ladies League Schedule 2017

 

Front 9

Back 9

Start Tee

Hole 1

Hole 3

Hole 1

Hole 1

Hole 1

Hole 1

Hole 10

Hole 13

Hole 10

Hole 10

Hole 10

DATE

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

5:40 PM

5:50 PM

6:00 PM

6:10 PM

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

5:40 PM

5:50 PM

6:00 PM

05/23/17

11 vs 13 

1 vs 2 

10 vs 14 

9 vs 15 

8 vs 16 

7 vs 17 

4 vs 20 

6 vs 18 

3 vs 21 

5 vs 19 

12 vs 22 

05/30/17

1 vs 3 

5 vs 20 

12 vs 13 

6 vs 19 

7 vs 18 

8 vs 17 

11 vs 14 

4 vs 21 

10 vs 15 

9 vs 16 

2 vs 22 

06/06/17

12 vs 14 

7 vs 19 

8 vs 18 

5 vs 21 

2 vs 3 

13 vs 22 

1 vs 4 

11 vs 15 

10 vs 16 

6 vs 20 

9 vs 17 

06/13/17

12 vs 15 

8 vs 19 

2 vs 4 

11 vs 16 

9 vs 18 

10 vs 17 

1 vs 5 

6 vs 21 

13 vs 14 

7 vs 20 

3 vs 22 

06/20/17

7 vs 21 

3 vs 4 

8 vs 20 

1 vs 6 

14 vs 22 

11 vs 17 

9 vs 19 

13 vs 15 

10 vs 18 

12 vs 16 

2 vs 5 

06/27/17

2 vs 6 

14 vs 15 

13 vs 16 

1 vs 7 

3 vs 5 

12 vs 17 

9 vs 20 

10 vs 19 

8 vs 21 

11 vs 18 

4 vs 22 

07/11/17

10 vs 20 

2 vs 7 

11 vs 19 

12 vs 18 

9 vs 21 

15 vs 22 

1 vs 8 

14 vs 16 

4 vs 5 

3 vs 6 

13 vs 17 

07/18/17

13 vs 18 

1 vs 9 

3 vs 7 

4 vs 6 

15 vs 16 

14 vs 17 

12 vs 19 

2 vs 8 

11 vs 20 

10 vs 21 

5 vs 22 

07/25/17

1 vs 10 

11 vs 21 

5 vs 6 

13 vs 19 

12 vs 20 

16 vs 22 

2 vs 9 

4 vs 7 

3 vs 8 

14 vs 18 

15 vs 17 

08/01/17

4 vs 8 

1 vs 11 

3 vs 9 

2 vs 10 

16 vs 17 

6 vs 22 

12 vs 21 

13 vs 20 

15 vs 18 

14 vs 19 

5 vs 7 

08/08/17

16 vs 18 

1 vs 12 

13 vs 21 

14 vs 20 

15 vs 19 

17 vs 22 

2 vs 11 

3 vs 10 

6 vs 7 

4 vs 9 

5 vs 8 

08/15/17

5 vs 9 

4 vs 10 

6 vs 8 

3 vs 11 

2 vs 12 

17 vs 18 

15 vs 20 

14 vs 21 

16 vs 19 

1 vs 13 

7 vs 22 

08/22/17

Positon Round

Position Round

   

Team 1

Andreas-Grannes

Team 12

DeMuth-Kubat-Bly  

Team 2

Hennen-VanHauwaert  

Team 13

Loft-Mensink  

Team 3

VanKeulen-Kruger  

Team 14

Manthei-Gossen  

Team 4

Meyer-Gile  

Team 15

Doom-Healy  

Team 5

Verly-Lecy  

Team 16

Ehlers-Bjella  

Team 6

Frost-Bednarek  

Team 17

Kruse-Steinbesser  

Team 7

Koster-Thomsen  

Team 18

Negen-Winn  

Team 8

Tykwinski-Rignell  

Team 19

Will-Mitlyng  

Team 9

Blanchard-Vroman  

Team 20

Schwarz-Nielsen  

Team 10

Bock-Verkinderen  

Team 21

Seeman-Schultz  

Team 11

Wartner-Carr-Fox  

Team 22

Franson-Gruhot