A Golfer's Retreat in Southwest Minnesota

Men’s League Schedule – 1pm

League Home | 1pm Standings

 

See Standings for final week pairings/tee times.

1:00 Men’s League Schedule

 

Front

Back

DATE

12:52 PM

1:00 PM

1:08 PM

1:16 PM

1:24 PM

1:32 PM

12:52 PM

1:00 PM

1:08 PM

1:16 PM

1:24 PM

1:32 PM

06/15/17

14 vs 16 

3 vs 4 

7 vs 23 

10 vs 20 

1 vs 6 

9 vs 21 

13 vs 17 

2 vs 5 

12 vs 18 

8 vs 22 

15 vs 24 

11 vs 19 

06/22/17

3 vs 5 

2 vs 6 

14 vs 17 

1 vs 7 

4 vs 24 

13 vs 18 

15 vs 16 

8 vs 23 

11 vs 20 

10 vs 21 

12 vs 19 

9 vs 22 

06/29/17

9 vs 23 

11 vs 21 

4 vs 5 

16 vs 24 

3 vs 6 

12 vs 20 

13 vs 19 

1 vs 8 

10 vs 22 

14 vs 18 

2 vs 7 

15 vs 17 

07/06/17

4 vs 6 

11 vs 22 

2 vs 8 

15 vs 18 

16 vs 17 

5 vs 24 

10 vs 23 

12 vs 21 

1 vs 9 

13 vs 20 

14 vs 19 

3 vs 7 

07/13/17

11 vs 23 

4 vs 7 

16 vs 18 

13 vs 21 

12 vs 22 

14 vs 20 

17 vs 24 

5 vs 6 

15 vs 19 

2 vs 9 

3 vs 8 

1 vs 10 

07/20/17

5 vs 7 

12 vs 23 

13 vs 22 

17 vs 18 

1 vs 11 

2 vs 10 

3 vs 9 

16 vs 19 

14 vs 21 

4 vs 8 

15 vs 20 

6 vs 24 

07/27/17

3 vs 10 

5 vs 8 

13 vs 23 

14 vs 22 

2 vs 11 

1 vs 12 

4 vs 9 

15 vs 21 

16 vs 20 

6 vs 7 

18 vs 24 

17 vs 19 

08/03/17

18 vs 19 

5 vs 9 

16 vs 21 

15 vs 22 

4 vs 10 

6 vs 8 

1 vs 13 

14 vs 23 

7 vs 24 

3 vs 11 

17 vs 20 

2 vs 12 

08/10/17

15 vs 23 

19 vs 24 

1 vs 14 

3 vs 12 

7 vs 8 

2 vs 13 

5 vs 10 

18 vs 20 

17 vs 21 

16 vs 22 

6 vs 9 

4 vs 11 

08/17/17

16 vs 23 

8 vs 24 

19 vs 20 

5 vs 11 

3 vs 13 

6 vs 10 

1 vs 15 

7 vs 9 

4 vs 12 

17 vs 22 

18 vs 21 

2 vs 14 

08/24/17

17 vs 23 

7 vs 10 

20 vs 24 

19 vs 21 

2 vs 15 

3 vs 14 

18 vs 22 

8 vs 9 

6 vs 11 

5 vs 12 

4 vs 13 

1 vs 16 

08/31/17

1 vs 17 

18 vs 23 

6 vs 12 

8 vs 10 

4 vs 14 

19 vs 22 

2 vs 16 

5 vs 13 

3 vs 15 

9 vs 24 

7 vs 11 

20 vs 21 

09/07/17

 

 

position

round

 

 

 

 

position

round

 

 

 

Team 1

Loft-Jacobson-VanKeulen  

Team 13

Nichols-Sweetman  

Team 2

Bock-Verkinderen  

Team 14

Weilage-Afdem-Banbury  

Team 3

Aufenthie-Baker  

Team 15

Verly-Jacobson-Krall  

Team 4

Bednarek-Drake-Nielsen  

Team 16

Alger-Baynard  

Team 5

Eben-Toulouse  

Team 17

Becker-Koch  

Team 6

Seeman-Schultz  

Team 18

Myhrberg-Negan  

Team 7

Birath-VanHyfte-Louwagie  

Team 19

Holmberg-Carrow  

Team 8

Cattoor-Fixen  

Team 20

Evert-Kramer  

Team 9

Hagemeyer-Kruger  

Team 21

Pickering-Thornborough  

Team 10

Ahrendt-Herrmann  

Team 22

Hanson-Prust  

Team 11

Moline-Aufenthie-Wartner  

Team 23

Lewis-Jennings  

Team 12

Webskowski-Nickel  

Team 24

Bye