A Golfer's Retreat in Southwest Minnesota

Men’s League Schedule – 12pm

League Home | 12pm Standings

 

See Standings for final week pairings/tee times.

12:00 Men’s League Schedule

 

Front

Back

11:55 AM

12:03 PM

12:11 PM

12:19 PM

12:27 PM

11:55 AM

12:03 PM

12:11 PM

12:19 PM

12:27 PM

06/15/17

3 vs 5 

10 vs 17 

2 vs 6 

8 vs 19 

1 vs 7 

13 vs 14 

9 vs 18 

11 vs 16 

4 vs 20 

12 vs 15 

06/22/17

12 vs 16 

11 vs 17 

14 vs 20 

2 vs 7 

9 vs 19 

4 vs 5 

10 vs 18 

1 vs 8 

3 vs 6 

13 vs 15 

06/29/17

1 vs 9 

14 vs 15 

4 vs 6 

2 vs 8 

3 vs 7 

11 vs 18 

13 vs 16 

5 vs 20 

12 vs 17 

10 vs 19 

07/06/17

13 vs 17 

2 vs 9 

3 vs 8 

14 vs 16 

1 vs 10 

5 vs 6 

12 vs 18 

11 vs 19 

15 vs 20 

4 vs 7 

07/13/17

5 vs 7 

13 vs 18 

15 vs 16 

2 vs 10 

6 vs 20 

3 vs 9 

14 vs 17 

4 vs 8 

12 vs 19 

1 vs 11 

07/20/17

14 vs 18 

13 vs 19 

5 vs 8 

15 vs 17 

1 vs 12 

6 vs 7 

4 vs 9 

3 vs 10 

2 vs 11 

16 vs 20 

07/27/17

2 vs 12 

1 vs 13 

4 vs 10 

3 vs 11 

14 vs 19 

5 vs 9 

15 vs 18 

7 vs 20 

16 vs 17 

6 vs 8 

08/03/17

2 vs 13 

6 vs 9 

7 vs 8 

4 vs 11 

15 vs 19 

3 vs 12 

1 vs 14 

16 vs 18 

5 vs 10 

17 vs 20 

08/10/17

1 vs 15 

3 vs 13 

5 vs 11 

16 vs 19 

6 vs 10 

8 vs 20 

7 vs 9 

4 vs 12 

17 vs 18 

2 vs 14 

08/17/17

1 vs 16 

7 vs 10 

3 vs 14 

5 vs 12 

17 vs 19 

8 vs 9 

4 vs 13 

2 vs 15 

6 vs 11 

18 vs 20 

08/24/17

18 vs 19 

9 vs 20 

6 vs 12 

1 vs 17 

3 vs 15 

4 vs 14 

7 vs 11 

2 vs 16 

8 vs 10 

5 vs 13 

08/31/17

9 vs 10 

4 vs 15 

2 vs 17 

6 vs 13 

5 vs 14 

8 vs 11 

19 vs 20 

7 vs 12 

1 vs 18 

3 vs 16 

09/07/17

 

 

position

round 

 

 

position 

round

 

 

 

Team 1

Affolter-Gruhot  

Team 11

St. Aubin-Kunde  

Team 2

Labat-Mitlyng  

Team 12

Bjelland-DeCamp  

Team 3

Miller-Stegner  

Team 13

Cool-Terfehr  

Team 4

Boerboom-M. Nelson  

Team 14

Hennen-Wyffels  

Team 5

Kontz-Schuler  

Team 15

Deutz-T.Ellingson  

Team 6

Kost-Veglahn-VanDyke  

Team 16

Fosvick-Bragg  

Team 7

Gossen-Porter  

Team 17

Snodgrass-M.Ellingson  

Team 8

Buysse-Odegaard  

Team 18

Da. Johnson-M.Nelson  

Team 9

Noyes-Bjella-Andries  

Team 19

MCLaughlin-Krogen  

Team 10

Skogrand-VanHauwaert  

Team 20

Koosmann-Wiener