A Golfer's Retreat in Southwest Minnesota

Men’s League Schedule – 4pm

League Home | 4pm Standings

 

See Standings for final week pairings/tee times.

4:00 PM Men’s League Schedule

 

Front

Back

DATE

4:02 PM

4:10 PM

4:18 PM

4:26 PM

4:34 PM

4:42 PM

4:02 PM

4:10 PM

4:18 PM

4:26 PM

4:34 PM

4:42 PM

06/15/17

6 vs 17 

3 vs 20 

8 vs 15 

7 vs 16 

4 vs 19 

5 vs 18 

11 vs 12 

10 vs 13 

1 vs 22 

2 vs 21 

9 vs 14 

23 vs 24 

06/22/17

12 vs 24 

10 vs 14 

11 vs 13 

2 vs 22 

3 vs 21 

1 vs 23 

8 vs 16 

9 vs 15 

7 vs 17 

5 vs 19 

6 vs 18 

4 vs 20 

06/29/17

10 vs 15 

8 vs 17 

6 vs 19 

5 vs 20 

7 vs 18 

9 vs 16 

2 vs 23 

11 vs 14 

4 vs 21 

1 vs 24 

3 vs 22 

12 vs 13 

07/06/17

1 vs 2 

5 vs 21 

4 vs 22 

12 vs 14 

3 vs 23 

13 vs 24 

7 vs 19 

6 vs 20 

9 vs 17 

10 vs 16 

8 vs 18 

11 vs 15 

07/13/17

8 vs 19 

7 vs 20 

10 vs 17 

12 vs 15 

11 vs 16 

9 vs 18 

1 vs 3 

6 vs 21 

4 vs 23 

13 vs 14 

2 vs 24 

5 vs 22 

07/20/17

5 vs 23 

13 vs 15 

2 vs 3 

14 vs 24 

1 vs 4 

7 vs 21 

9 vs 19 

11 vs 17 

12 vs 16 

8 vs 20 

10 vs 18 

6 vs 22 

07/27/17

10 vs 19 

13 vs 16 

9 vs 20 

2 vs 4 

12 vs 17 

11 vs 18 

6 vs 23 

1 vs 5 

3 vs 24 

7 vs 22 

8 vs 21 

14 vs 15 

08/03/17

1 vs 6 

3 vs 4 

7 vs 23 

9 vs 21 

15 vs 24 

8 vs 22 

10 vs 20 

14 vs 16 

2 vs 5 

11 vs 19 

12 vs 18 

13 vs 17 

08/10/17

14 vs 17 

2 vs 6 

3 vs 5 

15 vs 16 

13 vs 18 

12 vs 19 

4 vs 24 

8 vs 23 

9 vs 22 

10 vs 21 

11 vs 20 

1 vs 7 

08/17/17

16 vs 24 

12 vs 20 

11 vs 21 

4 vs 5 

9 vs 23 

10 vs 22 

14 vs 18 

15 vs 17 

13 vs 19 

3 vs 6 

1 vs 8 

2 vs 7 

08/24/17

3 vs 7 

1 vs 9 

2 vs 8 

4 vs 6 

15 vs 18 

16 vs 17 

11 vs 22 

12 vs 21 

14 vs 19 

5 vs 24 

13 vs 20 

10 vs 23 

08/31/17

14 vs 20 

11 vs 23 

15 vs 19 

17 vs 24 

12 vs 22 

13 vs 21 

5 vs 6 

4 vs 7 

3 vs 8 

2 vs 9 

1 vs 10 

16 vs 18 

09/07/17

 

position

round

 

 

 position

 round

 

 

Team 1

Archbold-Pfeiffer  

Team 13

Buss-Kimpling-Porisch  

Team 2

Allen-Fossum  

Team 14

Seward-Antony  

Team 3

Bladholm-Ziegenhagen-Matt  

Team 15

Hoover-Fried  

Team 4

Bot-Madden  

Team 16

J. Kruger-Klein  

Team 5

Lamprecht-Konn  

Team 17

Healy-Moberg  

Team 6

Jueneman-Horvath  

Team 18

Johnson-Bjella  

Team 7

Damle-Carlson  

Team 19

Dombrovski-Steinbeisser  

Team 8

Franson-Brau  

Team 20

Bourne-Lance  

Team 9

Fox-B.Gruhot  

Team 21

Leary-Devos  

Team 10

Peterson-Hart  

Team 22

Kontz-Lange  

Team 11

Hey-Mishra  

Team 23

Mensink-Bly  

Team 12

Brewers-Meyer  

Team 24

Rahm-D. Brau